Воскресенье, 19.11.2017
ЕДИМ-ХУДЕЕМ-ТРЕНИРУЕМСЯ
Меню сайта
Категории раздела
Триатлон [1344]
плавание - велосипед - бег
Triathlon [56]
Помощь худеющим [3]
Вирус гриппа [8]
"Птичий", "свиной", "испанка". Этиология, лечение, профилактика.

Турнир прогнозистов

Мы в Youtube

Книги

Шейпинг-диета


Какого цвета ваша диета?


Программа подготовки Ленса Армстронга


Питание Спортсменов

Наш опрос
Какой раздел сайта Вас заинтересовал
Всего ответов: 166
Главная » 2017 » Июль » 20 » ITU World Triathlon Hamburg
18:47
ITU World Triathlon Hamburg

  July 15-19 in Hamburg was the stage of the Triathlon World Series, which gathered the elite of the world triathlon. The density of the favorites at the start was so high that it was impossible to predict in advance who would win Hamburg 2017. At the start came the stars of the World Triathlon, which regularly finish high at various distances and reliefs. World triathletes, which went to shade in front of Hamburg and to judge their form was not possible. The winners of continental races and the best in the continental rankings are young triathletes, who have sharp and smooth performances in all three types. Some of the winners and finished high last year. And also the world elite, which after a long period approached the race through the control starts on the continental cup. The specific bicycle distance, as well as the review of the participants before the formation of the mixed relay race, added race of entertainment and unpredictability.
  In men, the Australian Matthew Hauser was the first to finish swimming. Ten seconds later, a large group of pursuers emerged and a large pelathon gathered on the bike race. Unfortunately, in the bike race, there was a blockage in the transit zone. Spaniard Fernando Alarza fell and laid on the asphalt of Rostislav Pevtsov from Azerbaijan and away from the fall of the Frenchman Pierre Le Corre. The Frenchman continued the race, while Alarza and Pevtsov could not continue the fight. In the transit zone at high speed came the wave of participants and every second on the dressing decided who would participate in the struggle for high places. And in Hamburg, on the running segment, there was no equal to the Spaniard Mario Mola, who won the race. Winners of the race determined only the finish line. Second place in the Australian Jacob Birtwhistle, and Ryan Sissons from New Zealand became a prize winner of the competition. The fourth place belongs to the Frenchman Vincent Luis. The Frenchman and the prize-winners of the race overtook the Spaniard Javier Gomez, who lost his sharpness and finished fifth. In the top 10, Frenchman Dorian Coninx, South African Richard Murray, Frenchman Leo Bergere, Norwegian Kristian B Blummenfelt and Portuguese Joao Pereira finished.
  In women, the unexpected leader after the voyage was Vittoria Lopez from Brazil, who is known for her performances on continental races. On the bike race a group of leaders consisting of more than two dozen participants. And Flora Duffy made a successful attempt to pull away, which was supported by Jessica Lermont and Kirsten Casper. But the pace of Flora Duffy was beyond the strength of her rivals and she began running with a margin of 41 seconds over the pursuers. Jessica Learmonth and Kirsten Kasper finished the lead stage 14 seconds earlier than a large group of pursuers, but could not finish in the prizes. Flora Duffy wins a solo victory. And in the fight for second place was not Ashleigh Gentle from Australia. The third place at Laura Lindermann, which was sharper at the finish than Katie Zaferes from the United States. Nearby Jolanda Annen from Switzerland and Andrea Hewitt from New Zealand finished. In the top 10, Renee Tomlin from the United States, Kirsten Kasper from the United States, Charlotte McShane from Australia, and Rachel Klamer from Holland, finished.
  There was no blockage in women. They stopped fighting Juri Ide, Vendula Frintova, Rebecka Spence, Zsofia Kovacs, Carlyn Fischer, Michelle Flipo, Julia Hauser, Kseniia Levkovska, Cassandre Beaugrand, who could not leave the distance on her own and Alice Betto.

Elite Men
1    Mario    Mola    ESP    00:54:08    
2    Jacob    Birtwhistle    AUS    00:54:20    0:00:12
3    Ryan    Sissons    NZL    00:54:23    0:00:15
...
4    Vincent    Luis    FRA    00:54:26    0:00:18
5    Javier    Gomez Noya    ESP    00:54:28    0:00:20
6    Dorian    Coninx    FRA    00:54:29    0:00:21
7    Richard    Murray    RSA    00:54:31    0:00:23
8    Leo    Bergere    FRA    00:54:36    0:00:28
9    Kristian    Blummenfelt    NOR    00:54:39    0:00:31
10    Joao    Pereira    POR    00:54:45    0:00:37
11    Raphael    Montoya    FRA    00:54:45    0:00:37
12    Thomas    Bishop    GBR    00:54:46    0:00:38
13    Vicente    Hernandez    ESP    00:54:47    0:00:39
14    Andreas    Schilling    DEN    00:54:48    0:00:40
15    Justus    Nieschlag    GER    00:54:52    0:00:44
16    Henri    Schoeman    RSA    00:54:56    0:00:48
17    Adrien    Briffod    SUI    00:55:01    0:00:53
18    Matthew    Mcelroy    USA    00:55:05    0:00:57
19    Lukas    Hollaus    AUT    00:55:07    0:00:59
20    Matthew    Hauser    AUS    00:55:09    0:01:01
21    Kevin    Mcdowell    USA    00:55:11    0:01:03
22    Andrea    Salvisberg    SUI    00:55:17    0:01:09
23    Shachar    Sagiv    ISR    00:55:19    0:01:11
24    Joao    Silva    POR    00:55:20    0:01:12
25    Aaron    Royle    AUS    00:55:26    0:01:18
26    Gustav    Iden    NOR    00:55:28    0:01:20
27    Alois    Knabl    AUT    00:55:33    0:01:25
28    Peter    Denteneer    BEL    00:55:33    0:01:25
29    Jumpei    Furuya    JPN    00:55:39    0:01:31
30    Luke    Willian    AUS    00:55:42    0:01:34
31    Jonas    Schomburg    ITU    00:55:43    0:01:35
32    Stefan    Zachaeus    LUX    00:55:45    0:01:37
33    Dmitry    Polyanskiy    RUS    00:55:49    0:01:41
34    Gordon    Benson    GBR    00:55:55    0:01:47
35    Marco    Van Der Stel    NED    00:56:02    0:01:54
36    Ben    Kanute    USA    00:56:02    0:01:54
37    Adam    Bowden    GBR    00:56:08    0:02:00
38    Thomas    Springer    AUT    00:56:09    0:02:01
39    Russell    White    IRL    00:56:10    0:02:02
40    Sam    Ward    NZL    00:56:11    0:02:03
41    Tayler    Reid    NZL    00:56:25    0:02:17
42    Ryan    Bailie    AUS    00:56:39    0:02:31
...+5%...
43    Gabor    Faldum    HUN    00:56:52    0:02:44
44    Matthias    Steinwandter    ITA    00:56:56    0:02:48
45    Danilo    Pimentel    BRA    00:57:08    0:03:00
46    Marc    Austin    GBR    00:57:19    0:03:11
47    Lasse    Luhrs    GER    00:57:43    0:03:35
48    David    Castro Fajardo    ESP    00:57:51    0:03:43
49    Lukas    Pertl    AUT    00:57:55    0:03:47
50    Jorik    Van Egdom    NED    00:58:00    0:03:52
.....
51    Austin    Hindman    USA    00:58:13    0:04:05
52    Fabian    Villanueva Moehl    MEX    00:59:17    0:05:09
53    Makoto    Odakura    JPN    00:59:20    0:05:12
54    Pierre    Le Corre    FRA    00:59:26    0:05:18
DNF    Simon    De Cuyper    BEL        
DNF    Eric    Lagerstrom    USA        
DNF    Tony    Dodds    NZL        
DNF    Manoel    Messias    BRA        
DNF    Fernando    Alarza    ESP        
DNF    Rostislav    Pevtsov    AZE        

Elite Women
1    Flora    Duffy    BER    00:59:00    
2    Ashleigh    Gentle    AUS    00:59:31    0:00:31
3    Laura    Lindemann    GER    00:59:41    0:00:41
...
4    Katie    Zaferes    USA    00:59:42    0:00:42
5    Jolanda    Annen    SUI    00:59:49    0:00:49
6    Andrea    Hewitt    NZL    00:59:52    0:00:52
7    Renee    Tomlin    USA    01:00:03    0:01:03
8    Kirsten    Kasper    USA    01:00:05    0:01:05
9    Charlotte    McShane    AUS    01:00:05    0:01:05
10    Rachel    Klamer    NED    01:00:06    0:01:06
11    Sophie    Coldwell    GBR    01:00:10    0:01:10
12    Yuko    Takahashi    JPN    01:00:22    0:01:22
13    Taylor    Spivey    USA    01:00:26    0:01:26
14    Lucy    Hall    GBR    01:00:28    0:01:28
15    Gillian    Sanders    RSA    01:00:31    0:01:31
16    Emma    Jeffcoat    AUS    01:00:34    0:01:34
17    Jessica    Learmonth    GBR    01:00:36    0:01:36
18    Lisa    Perterer    AUT    01:00:41    0:01:41
19    Carolina    Routier    ESP    01:00:53    0:01:53
20    Ilaria    Zane    ITA    01:00:53    0:01:53
21    Claire    Michel    BEL    01:00:55    0:01:55
22    Natalie    Van Coevorden    AUS    01:00:57    0:01:57
23    Pamella    Oliveira    BRA    01:01:23    0:02:23
24    Sara    Vilic    AUT    01:01:25    0:02:25
25    Zsanett    Bragmayer    HUN    01:01:34    0:02:34
26    India    Lee    GBR    01:01:43    0:02:43
27    Maya    Kingma    NED    01:01:46    0:02:46
28    Yuka    Sato    JPN    01:01:47    0:02:47
29    Summer    Cook    USA    01:01:53    0:02:53
30    Ines    Santiago    ESP    01:01:54    0:02:54
31    Georgia    Taylor-Brown    GBR    01:01:56    0:02:56
32    Chelsea    Burns    USA    01:02:03    0:03:03
33    Vittoria    Lopes    BRA    01:02:05    0:03:05
34    Anna    Godoy Contreras    ESP    01:02:21    0:03:21
35    Joanna    Brown    CAN    01:02:25    0:03:25
36    Anastasia    Abrosimova    RUS    01:02:34    0:03:34
37    Melanie    Santos    POR    01:02:41    0:03:41
38    Kaidi    Kivioja    EST    01:02:47    0:03:47
39    Elena    Danilova    RUS    01:03:13    0:04:13
40    Sena    Takahashi    JPN    01:03:23    0:04:23
41    Anastasia    Gorbunova    RUS    01:03:31    0:04:31
42    Beatriz    Neres    BRA    01:03:31    0:04:31
43    Deborah    Lynch    NZL    01:03:35    0:04:35
44    Anel    Radford    RSA    01:03:36    0:04:36
...+8%...
45    Alessia    Orla    ITA    01:04:02    0:05:02
46    Vanesa    De La Torre    MEX    01:04:09    0:05:09
47    Kirsten    Nuyes    NED    01:04:20    0:05:20
48    Yurie    Matsuda    JPN    01:04:41    0:05:41
49    Adriana    Barraza    MEX    01:04:50    0:05:50
50    Lisa    Berger    SUI    01:04:55    0:05:55
DNF    Juri    Ide    JPN        
DNF    Vendula    Frintova    CZE        
DNF    Rebecca    Spence    NZL        
DNF    Zsofia    Kovacs    HUN        
DNF    Carlyn    Fischer    RSA        
DNF    Michelle    Flipo    ITU        
DNF    Julia    Hauser    AUT        
DNF    Kseniia    Levkovska    AZE        
DNF    Cassandre    Beaugrand    FRA        
DNF    Alice    Betto    ITA       

Категория: Triathlon | Просмотров: 65 | Добавил: antonZaporozhye | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
Добавлять комментарии могут только зарегистрированные пользователи.
[ Регистрация | Вход ]
Вход на сайт

Мы на Facebook

Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Рекламодателям

Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Copyright edimhudeemtren.com.ua © 2017
Aerobica.Ru Рейтинг сайта в веб-каталоге misto.zp.ua Каталог-Молдова - Ranker, Statistics Яндекс цитирования