Суббота, 25.11.2017
ЕДИМ-ХУДЕЕМ-ТРЕНИРУЕМСЯ
Меню сайта
Категории раздела
Триатлон [1344]
плавание - велосипед - бег
Triathlon [56]
Помощь худеющим [3]
Вирус гриппа [8]
"Птичий", "свиной", "испанка". Этиология, лечение, профилактика.

Турнир прогнозистов

Мы в Youtube

Книги

Шейпинг-диета


Какого цвета ваша диета?


Программа подготовки Ленса Армстронга


Питание Спортсменов

Наш опрос
Какой раздел сайта Вас заинтересовал
Всего ответов: 166
Главная » 2017 » Июль » 24 » Tiszaujvaros ITU Triathlon World Cup
15:30
Tiszaujvaros ITU Triathlon World Cup

  July 22-23 in Hungary was the World Cup triathlon in the format of qualifying semi-finals. The first semi-final in men was won by Hungarian Bense Bicsak. Together with him in the final were the favorite race, last year's winner - Dmitry Polyanskiy. The second, fastest, semi-final was won by Canadian Matthew Sharp, with which 12 participants reached the final. The third semi-final was won by Russian Ilya Prasolov, with whom nine participants reached the final. Tamara Gorman from the United States won the first semi-final among women, along with her 15 participants reached the final. The second semifinal was won by the favorite of the competition Erin Dolan from the USA.

  The men in the finals, after swimming, formed a trio of leaders (Jonas Schomburg, Hungarian Mark Devay and Raul Shaw from France), who were caught up by two groups of pursuers. Unfortunately, there were not any falls on the bike race, but the race continued and a large group arrived in the transit zone. Running was led by the main favorite of the race - Russian Dmitry Polyanskiy, but after the fall and the persecution of leaders in the bike race, fatigue after two races in Hamburg, Dmitry could not finish the race winner and lost to Hungarian Bense Bicsak. The third place was drawn from the group of pursuers and the first attack was launched by Russian Ilya Prasolov, who had the strength to cross the finish line earlier than the Canadian Matthew Sharp, who was late with acceleration. The fifth place in Stefan Zachaeus. In the top 10 Hungarians Tamas Toth and Mark Devay, Jonas Schomburg, the Frenchman Raul Shaw and Luciano Taccone from Argentina.

  The women in the finals sailed a group of leaders, which stretched along the bicycle race. Leader of the competition was Zsanett Bragmayer, who was caught by three pursuers (Russian Anastasia Abrosimova, Sara Perez Sala from Spain and Therese Feuersinger from Austria). By the efforts of the representatives of Germany and Holland, the leaders caught up and a large pelaton arrived in the transit zone. The first to start was Zsanett Bragmayer, but over time, the situation changed and the race was led by a group of seven participants (Adriana Barraza from Mexico, Renee Tomlin (USA), Maaike Caelers (Holland), French Sandra Dodet and Leonie Periault, Italian Angelica Olmo and Zsofia Kovacs From Hungary, led by Anna Godoy Contreras from Spain and tried to catch up with other pursuers.It was necessary to attack, and the first attack was taken by Reni Tomlin, supported by the Frenchwomen, Dutch and Italian Georgia Priarone, who overtook the leaders. Italy, which started attacking the first and ReneeTomlin, who won the race by a counterattack. Italian Giorgia Priarone could not win the sprint from the Dutch, Maaike Caelars in third place, Italian in fourth, in the top 10 finished Sandra Dodet, Angelica Olmo, Zsofia Kovacs, Anna Godoy Contreras, Adriana Barraza and Emilie Morier from France.

Semifinal 1 Elite Men
1    Bence    Bicsak    HUN    00:53:59    
2    Andrey    Bryukhankov    RUS    00:54:17    0:00:18
3    Dmitry    Polyanskiy    RUS    00:54:19    0:00:20
4    Istvan    Kiraly    HUN    00:54:21    0:00:22
5    Tamas    Toth    HUN    00:54:24    0:00:25
6    Gaspar    Riveros    CHI    00:54:26    0:00:27
7    Jorgen    Gundersen    NOR    00:54:27    0:00:28
8    Oleksiy    Syutkin    UKR    00:54:28    0:00:29
9    Stefan    Zachaeus    LUX    00:54:29    0:00:30
...............................
10    Frederic    Funk    GER    00:54:44    0:00:45
11    Donald    Hillebregt    NED    00:54:59    0:01:00
12    William    Huffman    USA    00:55:20    0:01:21
13    Badr    Siwane    MAR    00:55:34    0:01:35
14    Marco    Corra    ITA    00:55:49    0:01:50
15    Jonathan    Sammut    AUS    00:56:02    0:02:03
16    Alberto Eugenio    Casillas Garcia    LTU    00:57:29    0:03:30
17    Luka    Paliska    CRO    00:58:08    0:04:09
18    Yamil    Amuch    ARG    00:58:23    0:04:24
19    Juan Alejandro    Delgado Vallejo    MEX    00:58:29    0:04:30
20    Mohamad    Masoo    SYR    00:59:36    0:05:37
21    Walter    Schafer    USA    00:59:47    0:05:48
22    Noam    Ronen    ISR    01:00:55    0:06:56
23    Nicolae    Seitan    ROU    01:02:49    0:08:50
DNF    Douglas    Roberts    GBR        
DNF    Valentin    Wernz    GER        

Semifinal 2 Elite Men
1    Matthew    Sharpe    CAN    00:53:04    
2    Vasco    Vilaca    POR    00:53:06    0:00:02
3    Manoel    Messias    BRA    00:53:07    0:00:03
4    Christopher    Perham    GBR    00:53:07    0:00:03
5    Massimo    De Ponti    ITA    00:53:08    0:00:04
6    Alessandro    Fabian    ITA    00:53:09    0:00:05
7    Peter    Denteneer    BEL    00:53:11    0:00:07
8    Luciano    Taccone    ARG    00:53:12    0:00:08
9    Mark    Devay    HUN    00:53:16    0:00:12
10    Florin    Salvisberg    SUI    00:53:29    0:00:25
11    Menno    Koolhaas    NED    00:53:37    0:00:33
12    Jannik    Schaufler    GER    00:53:52    0:00:48
.........................................
13    Dmytro    Malyar    UKR    00:54:22    0:01:18
14    Andras    Czigany    HUN    00:54:24    0:01:20
15    Alexey    Kalistratov    RUS    00:54:26    0:01:22
16    Matthew    Roberts    AUS    00:54:53    0:01:49
17    Ian    Manthey    GER    00:55:07    0:02:03
18    Maxime    Hueber-Moosbrugger    FRA    00:56:08    0:03:04
19    Andrey    Moiseenko    RUS    00:56:37    0:03:33
20    Jan    Volar    CZE    00:56:46    0:03:42
21    Fabian    Villanueva Moehl    MEX    00:57:14    0:04:10
22    Austin    Hindman    USA    00:57:24    0:04:20
23    Patrik    Zekany-Nagy    HUN    00:59:42    0:06:38
24    Alexandru    Diaconu    ROU    01:04:50    0:11:46
DSQ    Eduardo    Londono Naranjo    COL        

Semifinal 3 Elite Men
1    Ilya    Prasolov    RUS    00:53:54    
2    Jonas    Schomburg    ITU    00:53:58    0:00:04
3    Akos    Vanek    HUN    00:54:19    0:00:25
4    Kenji    Nener    AUS    00:54:25    0:00:31
5    Marcel    Walkington    AUS    00:54:29    0:00:35
6    Charles    Paquet    CAN    00:54:30    0:00:36
7    Raoul    Shaw    FRA    00:54:32    0:00:38
8    Juan Jose    Andrade Figueroa    ECU    00:54:37    0:00:43
9    Casper    Stornes    NOR    00:54:42    0:00:48
......................................
10    Tayler    Reid    NZL    00:55:01    0:01:07
11    Lars    Pfeifer    GER    00:55:13    0:01:19
12    Marco    Akershoek    NED    00:55:15    0:01:21
13    Thomas    Springer    AUT    00:55:23    0:01:29
14    Alec    Wilimovsky    USA    00:56:01    0:02:07
15    Sylwester    Kuster    POL    00:56:06    0:02:12
16    Bence    Lehmann    HUN    00:56:31    0:02:37
17    Dario    Chitti    ITA    00:57:22    0:03:28
18    Iestyn    Harrett    GBR    00:57:36    0:03:42
19    Laszlo    Tarnai    HUN    00:57:47    0:03:53
20    Dylan    Nortje    RSA    00:58:35    0:04:41
21    Maksym    Anzin    UKR    00:59:31    0:05:37
22    Zaur    Arkaniya    AZE    01:00:06    0:06:12
23    Renze    Postma    ARU    01:01:29    0:07:35
DSQ    Ramon    Bustos    CHI        

Final Elite Men
1    Bence    Bicsak    HUN    00:54:58    
2    Dmitry    Polyanskiy    RUS    00:55:13    0:00:15
3    Ilya    Prasolov    RUS    00:55:18    0:00:20
...
4    Matthew    Sharpe    CAN    00:55:19    0:00:21
5    Stefan    Zachaeus    LUX    00:55:19    0:00:21
6    Tamas    Toth    HUN    00:55:22    0:00:24
7    Mark    Devay    HUN    00:55:26    0:00:28
8    Jonas    Schomburg    ITU    00:55:31    0:00:33
9    Raoul    Shaw    FRA    00:55:36    0:00:38
10    Luciano    Taccone    ARG    00:55:38    0:00:40
11    Alessandro    Fabian    ITA    00:55:43    0:00:45
12    Akos    Vanek    HUN    00:55:44    0:00:46
13    Charles    Paquet    CAN    00:55:49    0:00:51
14    Marcel    Walkington    AUS    00:55:51    0:00:53
15    Jorgen    Gundersen    NOR    00:56:05    0:01:07
16    Casper    Stornes    NOR    00:56:15    0:01:17
17    Jannik    Schaufler    GER    00:56:23    0:01:25
18    Istvan    Kiraly    HUN    00:56:34    0:01:36
19    Christopher    Perham    GBR    00:56:43    0:01:45
20    Vasco    Vilaca    POR    00:56:50    0:01:52
21    Florin    Salvisberg    SUI    00:56:57    0:01:59
22    Peter    Denteneer    BEL    00:57:34    0:02:36
...+5%...
23    Juan Jose    Andrade Figueroa    ECU    00:59:00    0:04:02
24    Oleksiy    Syutkin    UKR    00:59:25    0:04:27
DNF    Andrey    Bryukhankov    RUS        
DNF    Manoel    Messias    BRA        
DNF    Kenji    Nener    AUS        
DNF    Massimo    De Ponti    ITA        
DNF    Menno    Koolhaas    NED        
DNS    Gaspar    Riveros    CHI        

Semifinal 1 Elite Women
1    Tamara    Gorman    USA    01:00:06    
2    Emilie    Morier    FRA    01:00:08    0:00:02
3    Renee    Tomlin    USA    01:00:12    0:00:06
4    Elena    Danilova    RUS    01:00:13    0:00:07
5    Sandra    Dodet    FRA    01:00:13    0:00:07
6    Justine    Guerard    FRA    01:00:15    0:00:09
7    Sara    Perez Sala    ESP    01:00:21    0:00:15
8    Zsanett    Bragmayer    HUN    01:00:22    0:00:16
9    Maaike    Caelers    NED    01:00:24    0:00:18
10    Vanesa    De La Torre    MEX    01:00:25    0:00:19
11    Sara    Papais    ITA    01:00:29    0:00:23
12    Adriana    Barraza    MEX    01:00:44    0:00:38
13    Joanne    Miller    AUS    01:00:49    0:00:43
14    Therese    Feuersinger    AUT    01:00:54    0:00:48
15    Michelle    Braun    GER    01:01:25    0:01:19
.........................................
16    Chloe    Cook    GBR    01:03:15    0:03:09
17    Eva    Skaza    SLO    01:03:25    0:03:19
18    Carlyn    Fischer    RSA    01:03:27    0:03:21
19    Marion Kim    Mangrobang    PHI    01:03:39    0:03:33
20    Noemi    Sarszegi    HUN    01:04:03    0:03:57
21    Hideko    Kikuchi    JPN    01:05:19    0:05:13
22    Vida    Medic    SRB    01:06:09    0:06:03
23    Dora    Fuchs    HUN    01:07:54    0:07:48
DNF    Aleksandra    Sikora    POL        
DNF    Ilaria    Zane    ITA        
DSQ    Estelle    Perriard    SUI        

Semifinal 2 Elite Women
1    Erin    Dolan    USA    00:59:48    
2    Zsofia    Kovacs    HUN    00:59:55    0:00:07
3    Giorgia    Priarone    ITA    01:00:10    0:00:22
4    Angelica    Olmo    ITA    01:00:11    0:00:23
5    Anastasia    Abrosimova    RUS    01:00:11    0:00:23
6    Margot    Garabedian    FRA    01:00:11    0:00:23
7    Sophia    Saller    GER    01:00:11    0:00:23
8    Kaidi    Kivioja    EST    01:00:12    0:00:24
9    Leonie    Periault    FRA    01:00:13    0:00:25
10    Ines    Santiago    ESP    01:00:15    0:00:27
11    Anna    Godoy Contreras    ESP    01:00:19    0:00:31
12    Romina    Biagioli    ARG    01:00:31    0:00:43
13    Daryna    Moskalenko    AZE    01:00:32    0:00:44
14    Edda    Hannesdottir    ISL    01:00:36    0:00:48
15    Anabel    Knoll    GER    01:00:48    0:01:00
.........................................
16    Ekaterina    Matiukh    RUS    01:03:09    0:03:21
17    Alicja    Ulatowska    POL    01:04:02    0:04:14
18    Klaudia    Sebok    HUN    01:04:04    0:04:16
19    Tanja    Stroschneider    AUT    01:04:36    0:04:48
20    Lianne    Witkin    ISR    01:05:21    0:05:33
21    Flora    Bicsak    HUN    01:09:26    0:09:38
DNF    Amalia Isabel    Sanchez Albo    MEX        
DNF    Jenny    Manners    GBR        
DNF    Sophie    Malowiecki    AUS        
DNF    Alessia    Orla    ITA        
DSQ    Jeanne    Lehair    FRA        

Final Elite Women
1    Renee    Tomlin    USA    01:00:45    
2    Leonie    Periault    FRA    01:00:46    0:00:01
3    Maaike    Caelers    NED    01:00:51    0:00:06
...
4    Giorgia    Priarone    ITA    01:00:51    0:00:06
5    Sandra    Dodet    FRA    01:00:54    0:00:09
6    Angelica    Olmo    ITA    01:01:03    0:00:18
7    Zsofia    Kovacs    HUN    01:01:07    0:00:22
8    Anna    Godoy Contreras    ESP    01:01:09    0:00:24
9    Adriana    Barraza    MEX    01:01:18    0:00:33
10    Emilie    Morier    FRA    01:01:27    0:00:42
11    Erin    Dolan    USA    01:01:36    0:00:51
12    Tamara    Gorman    USA    01:01:41    0:00:56
13    Justine    Guerard    FRA    01:01:46    0:01:01
14    Sophia    Saller    GER    01:01:52    0:01:07
15    Ines    Santiago    ESP    01:02:03    0:01:18
16    Sara    Papais    ITA    01:02:09    0:01:24
17    Edda    Hannesdottir    ISL    01:02:13    0:01:28
18    Zsanett    Bragmayer    HUN    01:02:16    0:01:31
19    Sara    Perez Sala    ESP    01:02:23    0:01:38
20    Michelle    Braun    GER    01:02:26    0:01:41
21    Anastasia    Abrosimova    RUS    01:02:26    0:01:41
22    Margot    Garabedian    FRA    01:02:28    0:01:43
23    Kaidi    Kivioja    EST    01:02:39    0:01:54
24    Elena    Danilova    RUS    01:02:42    0:01:57
25    Daryna    Moskalenko    AZE    01:02:54    0:02:09
26    Vanesa    De La Torre    MEX    01:03:32    0:02:47
27    Therese    Feuersinger    AUT    01:04:09    0:03:24
28    Joanne    Miller    AUS    01:04:58    0:04:13
DNF    Romina    Biagioli    ARG        
DNF    Anabel    Knoll    GER       

Категория: Triathlon | Просмотров: 60 | Добавил: antonZaporozhye | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
Добавлять комментарии могут только зарегистрированные пользователи.
[ Регистрация | Вход ]
Вход на сайт

Мы на Facebook

Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Рекламодателям

Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Copyright edimhudeemtren.com.ua © 2017
Aerobica.Ru Рейтинг сайта в веб-каталоге misto.zp.ua Каталог-Молдова - Ranker, Statistics Яндекс цитирования